Seminar mit Bachelorarbeit

Seminar group 1   (HS 10 @ 16:15)

SS 2017

March 14

chair:   Justus Piater
  1. Juri Seelmann
  2. Christina Kohl
  3. Julian Parsert
  4. Matthias Leitner

March 28

chair:   Ruth Breu
  1. Björn Meusburger
  2. Arno Breitfuss
  3. Patrick Summerer
  4. Valerica Lupoaie, Riccardo Di Curti
  5. Richard Kromoser
  6. Sebastian Waldhart

April 4

chair:   Georg Moser
  1. Yusuf Ipek
  2. Philipp Häusle
  3. Stefan Haberl
  4. Leonhard Haas
  5. Sara Bauer

April 25

chair:   Rainer Böhme
  1. Mike Koch
  2. Jannik Siebert
  3. Daniel Egger
  4. Andreas Treichl
  5. Benjamin Vettori

May 2

chair:   Michael Felderer
  1. Bernhard Behr
  2. Alexander Steindl
  3. Mario Löscher
  4. Daniel Linter
  5. Thibault Gerrier

May 9

chair:   Matthias Harders
  1. Philipp Mildenberger
  2. Florian Lechner

May 16

chair:   René Thiemann
  1. Florian Messner
  2. Christoph Kirchner
  3. Roland Rendl

May 23

chair:   Aart Middeldorp
  1. Mario Zelger
  2. Benjamin Vettori
  3. Samuel Frontull

May 30

chair:   Dieter Fensel
  1. Lukas Kaltenbrunner, Simon Priller
  2. Ivan Waldboth
  3. Philipp Pobitzer

June 6

chair:   Cezary Kaliszyk
  1. Jonas Schöpf
  2. Julian Parsert
  3. Christoph Krenn
  4. Florian Mascher
  5. Christoph Wirnsperger
  6. Konstantin Beiser

June 13

chair:   Thomas Fahringer
  1. Markus Wippler

June 20

chair:   Anna Fensel / Matthias Harders
  1. Patrick Lanzinger, Wolfgang Ramoser
  2. Patric Lackinger
  3. Benjamin Floriani
  4. Andreas Danek-Bulius
  5. David Peer
  6. Chhong Shing Lee
  7. Lorenz Hasler

June 27

chair:   Juan J. Durillo
  1. Bernd Menia
  2. Katharina Bernal
  3. Maximilian Mayerl

WS 2016 / 2017

October 4

chair:   Georg Moser
  1. Michael Staudacher
  2. Daniel Djindjic Krstic

October 11

chair:   Rainer Böhme
  1. Yakup Ipek
  2. Andreas Danek-Bulius

October 18

chair:   Thomas Fahringer
  1. Martin Karrer
  2. Lorenz Hasler
  3. Alexander Schlögl

October 25

chair:   Matthias Harders
  1. Bojan Cvjetkovic
  2. Ulrich Lobis
  3. Martin Hartl
  4. Benjamin Floriani
  5. Fabian Mitterwallner

November 8

chair:   Aart Middeldorp
  1. Daniel Kopp
  2. Claudio Scheiber
  3. Max Lou Hartel-Kaduk
  4. David Peer
  5. Raphael Gruber
  6. Lukas Krismer, Bennett Piater

November 15

chair:   Matthias Harders
  1. Bernhard Fritz
  2. Andreas Moritz
  3. Maximilian Siess
  4. Felix Putz
  5. Johannes Ebster
  6. Christopher Naschberger

November 22

chair:   Ruth Breu
  1. Philipp Wirtenberger
  2. Clemens Böhler
  3. Sara Bauer
  4. Sarah Schröcker, Michael Thurner

November 29

chair:   Justus Piater
  1. Christian Fischer
  2. David Oberhollenzer

December 6

chair:   Georg Moser
  1. Ramona Huber
  2. Etienne Bertin
  3. Manuel Schischkoff

December 13

chair:   Rainer Böhme
  1. Julia Wanker

January 10

chair:   Aart Middeldorp
  1. Maximilian Mayerl
  2. Roman Reinold

January 24

chair:   Thomas Fahringer
  1. Patrick Deutsch

January 31

chair:   Radu Prodan
  1. Daniel Hörl, Alexander Pfohl
  2. Emanuel Mutschlechner, Benedikt Tuschter
  3. Michael Ritter
  4. Peter Kirk

SS 2016

March 8

chair:   Aart Middeldorp
  1. Juri Seelmann
  2. Mathias Hölzl
  3. Marius Bauer

March 15

chair:   Aart Middeldorp
  1. Christina Kohl
  2. Raphael Gwiggner

April 5

chair:   Dieter Fensel
  1. Alexander Steindl
  2. Yakup Ipek
  3. Christoph Schöpf
  4. Alexander Jungmann
  5. Jannik Siebert
  6. Daniel Egger

April 12

chair:   Rainer Böhme
  1. Björn Meusburger
  2. Arno Breitfuss
  3. Mike Koch
  4. Andre Bernecker, Martin Solderer
  5. Michael Vötter
  6. Peter Kirk

April 19

chair:   Matthias Harders
  1. Yagmur Sentürk and Harald Schweiger
  2. Christoph Zwerschina
  3. Stefan Haselwanter
  4. Stefan Steinhauser
  5. Stefan Spiss
  6. Adrian Marxer
  7. Manuel Kapferer
  8. Philipp Stiegernigg

April 26

chair:   Thomas Fahringer
  1. Patrick Deutsch
  2. Eric Wirtz
  3. Yusuf Ipek
  4. Andreas Treichl
  5. Philipp Wirtenberger

May 3

chair:   Ruth Breu
  1. Georg Griesser
  2. Alexander Lochmann
  3. Florian Lechner
  4. Bernhard Behr
  5. Ivan Waldboth

May 10

chair:   Radu Prodan
  1. Roland Rendl
  2. Elfi Lo

May 24

chair:   Matthias Harders
  1. Clemens Degasper
  2. Manfred Moosleitner
  3. Carsten Fischer
  4. Philipp Pobitzer
  5. Mario Zelger

May 31

chair:   Günther Specht
  1. Klaus Niedermair
  2. Konstantin Beiser
  3. Daniel Hörl, Alexander Pfohl

June 14

chair:   Justus Piater
  1. Benedikt Wimmer
  2. Martin Nocker
  3. Daniel Witsch

June 21

chair:   Radu Prodan
  1. Florian Tischler
  2. Chhong Shing Lee
  3. Mark Schiborr
  4. Katharina Bernal
  5. David Prem

June 28

chair:   Georg Moser
  1. Michael Kaiser
  2. Andrea Mussmann
  3. Felix Niederwanger
  4. Balthasar Huber
  5. Lucas Ohlicher
  6. Mathias Hölzl
  7. Alexander Lochmann

WS 2015 / 2016

October 6

chair:   Aart Middeldorp
  1. Michael Staudacher

October 13

chair:   Georg Moser
  1. David Fasching

October 20

chair:   Rainer Böhme
  1. Benedikt Wimmer
  2. Martin Nocker
  3. Daniel Witsch
  4. Alexander Schlögl
  5. Stefan Haselwanter

October 27

chair:   Aart Middeldorp
  1. Jakob Winder
  2. Bojan Cvjetkovic
  3. Martin Hartl
  4. Felix Putz

November 3

chair:   Ruth Breu
  1. Markus Unterkircher
  2. Niko Risslegger
  3. Ulrich Lobis
  4. Lucas Ohlicher

November 10

chair:   Rainer Böhme
  1. Mirko Bez, Simon Targa
  2. Daniel Kopp
  3. Claudio Scheiber
  4. Max Lou Hartel-Kaduk
  5. Angel Gursov
  6. Michael Kaiser

November 17

chair:   Matthias Harders
  1. Hannes Vieider
  2. David Oberhollenzer
  3. Philip Salzmann
  4. Andreas Moritz
  5. Carsten Fischer

November 24

chair:   Günther Specht
  1. Manuel Schmidt
  2. Manuel Gasteiger
  3. Jakob Noggler
  4. Matthias Wanner

December 1

chair:   Justus Piater
  1. Karl Greuter and Manuel Nischler
  2. Michael-Oliver Pfurtscheller
  3. Johannes Ebster
  4. Bernhard Fritz
  5. Christopher Naschberger

December 15

chair:   Günther Specht
  1. Sabine Oberleiter
  2. Martin Haslinger
  3. Alexander Falch
  4. Martin Schuchardt
  5. Rick Spiegl

January 12

chair:   Thomas Fahringer
  1. Daniel Moosbrugger
  2. Patrick Seidl
  3. Roman Reinold
  4. Britta Tautermann

January 19

chair:   Radu Prodan

    January 26

    chair:   Matthias Harders
    1. Benjamin Vettori
    2. Christoph Gruber

    February 2

    chair:   Dieter Fensel
    1. Lukas Haidacher

    SS 2015

    March 10

    chair:   Günther Specht
    1. Sandra Obernhummer

    March 17

    chair:   Radu Prodan
    1. Sabine Oberleiter
    2. Alexander Jungmann
    3. Marius Bauer
    4. Samuel Rupprechter
    5. Jakob Winder

    March 24

    chair:   Rainer Böhme
    1. Omar Holzknecht
    2. Clemens Brunner
    3. Michael Fröwis
    4. Johannes Tscholl
    5. Christoph Schöpf
    6. Martin Schuchardt

    April 14

    chair:   Dieter Fensel
    1. Thomas Bartenstein
    2. Fabian Jeschko

    April 21

    chair:   Günther Specht
    1. Manuel Kapferer
    2. Stefan Spiss
    3. Andre Bernecker, Martin Solderer

    April 28

    chair:   Justus Piater
    1. Mirko Bez, Simon Targa
    2. Adrian Marxer

    May 5

    chair:   Dieter Fensel
    1. Thomas Lampert
    2. Raphael Gwiggner

    May 12

    chair:   Aart Middeldorp
    1. Peter Öttl
    2. Rick Spiegl

    May 19

    chair:   Matthias Harders
    1. Clemens Degasper
    2. Philipp Stiegernigg
    3. Manfred Moosleitner

    May 26

    chair:   Thomas Fahringer

      June 2

      chair:   Rainer Böhme
      1. Felix Niederwanger

      June 9

      chair:   Ruth Breu
      1. Alexander Blaas and Natalie Mair
      2. Samuel Carraro and Werner Kapferer
      3. Klaus Niedermair

      June 16

      chair:   Georg Moser
      1. Thomas Berthold
      2. Alexander Graf
      3. Yagmur Sentürk and Harald Schweiger
      4. Michael Mutschlechner
      5. Florian Tischler

      June 23

      chair:   Barbara Weber
      1. Claudio Canella
      2. Daniel Eberharter
      3. Samuel Rupprechter
      4. Daniel Djindjic Krstic
      5. Christoph Sieberer

      June 23

      chair:   Radu Prodan
      1. Cem Okulmus
      2. Johannes Tscholl
      3. Stefan Steinhauser
      4. Martin Karrer
      5. Michael Vötter
      6. Balthasar Huber

      WS 2014 / 2015

      October 7

      chair:   Dieter Fensel
      1. Martin Duregger
      2. Martin Grieser
      3. Gerhard Aigner
      4. Philipp Kratzer
      5. Thomas Berthold
      6. Mathias Mahlknecht

      October 14

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Martin Duregger
      2. Martin König
      3. Alexander Hirsch

      October 21

      chair:   Dieter Fensel
      1. Hannes Vieider
      2. Markus Unterkircher
      3. Alex Untertrifaller

      October 28

      chair:   Radu Prodan
      1. Markus Wallinger
      2. Michael Wolf
      3. Clemens Brunner
      4. Michael Fröwis
      5. Claudio Canella

      November 4

      chair:   Matthias Harders
      1. Johannes Strickner
      2. Markus Walzthöni
      3. David Oberhollenzer
      4. Andreas Maislinger
      5. Niko Risslegger

      November 11

      chair:   Ruth Breu
      1. Karl Greuter and Manuel Nischler
      2. Michael-Oliver Pfurtscheller
      3. Daniel Eberharter
      4. Martin Haslinger

      November 18

      chair:   Günther Specht
      1. Boris Schmiedlehner
      2. Caroline Vu
      3. Cem Okulmus
      4. Alexander Blaas and Natalie Mair

      November 25

      chair:   Radu Prodan
      1. Nikolaus Rauch
      2. Christian Laqua
      3. Manuel Schmidt

      December 2

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Alexander Walch
      2. Christian Esswein
      3. Philip Salzmann

      December 9

      chair:   Günther Specht
      1. David Fasching

      December 16

      chair:   Barbara Weber
      1. Thomas Schmid
      2. Daniel Eppacher
      3. Alexander Falch

      January 13

      chair:   Thomas Fahringer
      1. Benjamin Vettori
      2. Daniel Moosbrugger

      January 20

      chair:   Thomas Fahringer
      1. Manuel Gasteiger
      2. Jakob Noggler
      3. Christoph Gruber

      January 27

      chair:   Justus Piater
      1. Andreas Parschalk
      2. Sebastian Sams
      3. Markus Leitner
      4. Patrick Ober, Michael Tscholl
      5. Mathias Mahlknecht

      February 3

      chair:   Matthias Harders
      1. Christian Lechner und Thilo Gorfer
      2. Mathias Mitterdorfer
      3. Mitja Schmakeit
      4. Felix Kostenzer, David Riedl, Matthias Lechner
      5. Alex Untertrifaller
      6. Matthias Wanner

      SS 2014

      March 4

      chair:   Georg Moser
      1. Christian Lechner und Thilo Gorfer

      March 11

      chair:   Radu Prodan
      1. Helmut Wolf

      March 18

      chair:   Georg Moser
      1. Florian Seidner
      2. Omar Holzknecht
      3. Mitja Schmakeit

      March 25

      chair:   Barbara Weber
      1. Cemalettin Göksu
      2. Jodok Huber, Michael Huber und Laurent Seiler
      3. Mathias Mitterdorfer
      4. Matthias Perktold
      5. Bernhard Weber

      April 1

      chair:   Ruth Breu
      1. Christoph Bessei
      2. Felix Kostenzer, David Riedl, Matthias Lechner
      3. Daniel Ackstaller
      4. Sebastian Sams
      5. Thomas Bartenstein
      6. Ursula Reiterer

      April 8

      chair:   Günther Specht
      1. Ivan Hell, Julian Lang
      2. Sonja Wirtenberger
      3. David Kofler

      April 29

      chair:   Dieter Fensel
      1. Marc Weiland
      2. Lukas Vitroler

      May 6

      chair:   Matthias Harders
      1. Karin Waldner
      2. Asmir Bektic
      3. Markus Walzthöni

      May 13

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Thomas Lampert
      2. Patrick Ober, Michael Tscholl
      3. Markus Leitner

      May 20

      chair:   Dieter Fensel
      1. Walter Florian Gugenberger
      2. Johannes Kessler
      3. Daniel Eppacher
      4. Fabian Jeschko

      June 3

      chair:   Matthias Harders
      1. Benedikt Fuisz
      2. Ingrid Berninger

      June 10

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Katja Sonderegger
      2. Benedikt Stricker
      3. Samuel Carraro and Werner Kapferer

      June 17

      chair:   Radu Prodan
      1. Paul Opitz
      2. Manfred Graf

      June 24

      chair:   Justus Piater
      1. Helmut Wolf
      2. Claudio Mair, Stefan Wurzinger
      3. Markus Devich
      4. Manuel Schneckenreither
      5. Matthias Perktold

      WS 2013 / 2014

      October 8

      chair:   Georg Moser
      1. Martin Duregger
      2. Martin Grieser
      3. Gerhard Aigner
      4. Alex Lanz
      5. Georg Schmidhammer
      6. Martin König
      7. Manuel Schneckenreither

      October 15

      chair:   Justus Piater
      1. Markus Devich
      2. Marius Mössmer

      October 22

      chair:   Barbara Weber
      1. Philipp Kratzer
      2. Jodok Huber, Michael Huber und Laurent Seiler

      October 29

      chair:   Thomas Fahringer
      1. Evgeni Bykarskij
      2. Nikolaus Rauch
      3. Christoph Leitner

      November 5

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Thomas Meindl
      2. Johannes Strickner
      3. Manfred Graf

      November 12

      chair:   Justus Piater
      1. Franziska Rapp
      2. Daniel Ackstaller
      3. Markus Wallinger
      4. Boris Schmiedlehner
      5. Matej Stanic, Chris Wendler

      November 19

      chair:   Ruth Breu
      1. Katja Sonderegger
      2. Claudio Mair, Stefan Wurzinger
      3. Markus Bösch
      4. Caroline Vu

      November 26

      chair:   Radu Prodan
      1. Robert Bierbauer
      2. Markus Müller
      3. Lukas Vitroler
      4. Andreas Nagiller

      December 3

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Aaron Messner
      2. Alexander Walch
      3. Willi Glätzle
      4. Sebastian Mayr

      December 10

      chair:   Günther Specht
      1. Andreas Hörmandinger
      2. Thomas Schmid
      3. Felix Karner
      4. Michael Wolf
      5. Christian Laqua
      6. Christian Esswein
      7. Benedikt Stricker

      January 14

      chair:   Thomas Fahringer
      1. Alexander Hirsch

      January 21

      chair:   Dieter Fensel
      1. Otto Kicska
      2. Benjamin Hollaus
      3. Markus Dissertori

      January 28

      chair:   Falko Dressler
      1. Christoph Klotz
      2. Andreas Parschalk
      3. Nina Doschek

      SS 2013

      March 12

      chair:   Georg Moser
      1. Robert Walter
      2. Otto Kicska
      3. Matej Stanic, Chris Wendler
      4. Alexander Maringele

      March 19

      chair:   Radu Prodan
      1. Michael Kopfensteiner
      2. Cemalettin Göksu
      3. Matthaeus Huber
      4. Florian Seidner
      5. David Obwaller

      April 9

      chair:   Falko Dressler
      1. Otto Kicska
      2. Christoph Leitner
      3. David Kofler
      4. Franziska Rapp
      5. Marc Weiland
      6. Sonja Wirtenberger

      April 16

      chair:   Thomas Fahringer
      1. Manuel Pigneter
      2. Sebastian Mayr
      3. Ursula Reiterer
      4. Ivan Hell, Julian Lang

      April 23

      chair:   Günther Specht
      1. Carmen Vierthaler

      April 30

      chair:   Barbara Weber
      1. Karin Waldner
      2. Bernhard Weber
      3. Asmir Bektic

      May 14

      chair:   Ruth Breu
      1. Josef Lindsberger
      2. Andrea Mussmann

      May 21

      chair:   Justus Piater
      1. Walter Florian Gugenberger
      2. Alexandra Jäger
      3. Martin Kummer
      4. Johannes Kessler

      May 28

      chair:   Thomas Fahringer
      1. Benedikt Fuisz

      June 4

      chair:   Günther Specht
      1. Ingrid Berninger

      June 18

      chair:   Justus Piater
      1. Clemens Banas
      2. Veronika Wenger

      June 25

      chair:   Radu Prodan
      1. Andreas Horvath
      2. Martin Kolb
      3. Paul Opitz
      4. Matthaeus Huber
      5. Marco Plattner
      6. Florian Auer
      7. Thomas Fraydenegg

      WS 2012 / 2013

      October 9

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Marius Mössmer
      2. David Obwaller

      October 16

      chair:   Georg Moser
      1. Sebastian Moser
      2. Andreas Kochesser
      3. Mario Pirker
      4. Matthias Weiler

      October 23

      chair:   Dieter Fensel
      1. Suat Coskun
      2. Andreas Horvath

      October 30

      chair:   Günther Specht
      1. Martin Kolb
      2. Thomas Meindl
      3. Florian Auer

      November 6

      chair:   Thomas Fahringer
      1. Bernhard Berger
      2. Leo Höckner
      3. Simon Schuler
      4. Aleksandar Stojakovic

      November 13

      chair:   Dieter Fensel
      1. Clemens Banas
      2. Daniel Ackstaller
      3. Andreas Schmid
      4. Thomas Fraydenegg

      November 20

      chair:   Thomas Fahringer
      1. Stefan Moosbrugger
      2. Sandro Kofler
      3. Simon Woertz
      4. Ulrich Rainer

      November 27

      chair:   Radu Prodan
      1. Matthias Mayr
      2. Benjamin Murauer
      3. Emir Tanriverdi
      4. Andreas Nagiller

      December 4

      chair:   Justus Piater
      1. Alex Lanz
      2. Georg Schmidhammer
      3. Markus Müller
      4. Aaron Messner
      5. Robert Bierbauer
      6. Willi Glätzle

      December 11

      chair:   Ruth Breu
      1. Andreas Hörmandinger

      January 15

      chair:   Günther Specht
      1. Markus Dissertori
      2. Bernhard Sprenger
      3. Elias Zischg
      4. Bernd Altstätter, Daniel Gasteiger

      January 22

      chair:   Barbara Weber
      1. Otto Kreidl
      2. Juan Luis Garcia-Valdecasas Vicci

      January 29

      chair:   Ruth Breu
      1. Benjamin Hollaus
      2. Nina Doschek
      3. Daniel Girtler

      SS 2012

      March 6

      chair:   Falko Dressler
      1. Michael Kopfensteiner
      2. Leo Höckner
      3. Philipp Handle

      March 13

      chair:   Günther Specht
      1. Bernd Altstätter, Daniel Gasteiger
      2. Mario Pirker
      3. Andreas Kochesser
      4. Fabian Mauroner
      5. David Hoppe

      March 20

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Matthias Mayr
      2. Martin Häusler
      3. Andreas Schmid

      March 27

      chair:   Thomas Fahringer
      1. Sandro Kofler, Stefan Moosbrugger
      2. Alexander Maringele
      3. Wolfgang Leimer

      April 17

      chair:   Ioan Thoma
      1. Elias Zischg
      2. Manuel Pigneter
      3. Otto Kreidl
      4. Christian Nemeth

      April 24

      chair:   Justus Piater
      1. Benjamin Murauer
      2. Philip Krauss

      May 8

      chair:   Ruth Breu
      1. Carmen Vierthaler
      2. Julien Poissonnier

      May 15

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Josef Lindsberger

      May 22

      chair:   Ruth Breu
      1. Martin Kummer
      2. Stefan Rebitsch
      3. Alexandra Jäger

      May 29

      chair:   Justus Piater
      1. Hannes Dorfmann
      2. Viktor Pekar
      3. Simon Mathis

      June 12

      chair:   Srdjan Komazec
      1. Michael Gasser
      2. Mathias Hörtnagl

      June 19

      chair:   Günther Specht
      1. Felix König
      2. Martin Häusler
      3. Veronika Wenger
      4. David Hoppe
      5. Maximilian Gerhardt, Simon Klausner

      June 26

      chair:   Falko Dressler
      1. Christof Rinner
      2. Simon Gredler
      3. Klaus Ertl
      4. Thomas Trenkwalder
      5. Fabian Mauroner
      6. David Haller
      7. Marco Plattner

      WS 2011 / 2012

      October 11

      chair:   Falko Dressler
      1. Martin Haidegger
      2. Lukas Köpfle

      October 18

      chair:   Justus Piater
      1. Matthias Weiler
      2. Christian Nemeth
      3. Evgeni Bykarskij
      4. David Obwaller
      5. Stefan Widerin

      October 25

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Sebastian Moser
      2. Patrick Baldemaier
      3. Thomas Trenkwalder
      4. David Haller
      5. Philipp Handle

      November 8

      chair:   Dieter Fensel
      1. Aleksandar Stojakovic
      2. Maria Schett
      3. Wolfgang Eckbauer

      November 15

      chair:   Christian Haisjackl
      1. Bernhard Berger
      2. Klaus Ertl
      3. Emir Tanriverdi

      November 22

      chair:   Günther Specht
      1. Suat Coskun
      2. Simon Woertz
      3. Simon Schuler
      4. Benjamin Hiltpolt

      November 29

      chair:   Ruth Breu
      1. Simon Gredler
      2. Gerald Schrempf
      3. Andrea Rendl

      December 6

      chair:   Justus Piater
      1. Mathias Hörtnagl

      January 10

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Ulrich Rainer
      2. Viktor Pekar

      January 17

      chair:   Thomas Fahringer
      1. Stefan Rebitsch
      2. Heves Oezel

      January 24

      chair:   Günther Specht
      1. Felix König

      January 31

      chair:   Falko Dressler
      1. Patrick Baldemaier
      2. Daniel Girtler
      3. Florian Bergsleitner

      SS 2011

      March 15

      chair:   Georg Moser
      1. Paul Borek
      2. Lukas Schwaiger
      3. Stefan Juen
      4. Florian Stäuble
      5. David Westreicher

      March 22

      chair:   Dieter Fensel
      1. Thomas Trenkwalder
      2. Paul Mayer
      3. Benedikt Hupfauf
      4. Daniel Walter
      5. Georg Patscheider

      March 29

      chair:   Dieter Fensel
      1. Wolfgang Leimer
      2. Benjamin Hiltpolt
      3. Sebastian Stabinger
      4. Lukas Köpfle
      5. Christian Mayr
      6. Sarah Zeitlhofer

      April 5

      chair:   Günther Specht
      1. Florian Bergsleitner
      2. Markus Granofszky
      3. Andreas Geisler
      4. Christian Hollaus

      April 12

      chair:   Thomas Fahringer
      1. Simon Nicolussi
      2. Philip Krauss
      3. Bernd Weidenthaler
      4. Nina Doschek

      May 3

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Markus Dissertori
      2. Michael Walch

      May 10

      chair:   Justus Piater
      1. Matthias Auer

      May 17

      chair:   Radu Prodan
      1. Julien Poissonnier
      2. Andrea Rendl
      3. Michael Schaper

      May 24

      chair:   Georg Moser
      1. Andreas Horvath
      2. Hannes Dorfmann

      May 31

      chair:   Ruth Breu
      1. Andreas Nagiller

      June 7

      chair:   Günther Specht
      1. Thomas Liener

      June 14

      chair:   Ruth Breu
      1. Simon Mathis
      2. Christoph Hellwig
      3. Thomas Eiter
      4. Michael Gasser
      5. Stefan Hofer

      June 21

      chair:   Justus Piater
      1. Sarah Zeitlhofer
      2. Marco Plattner
      3. Matthias Wallnöfer
      4. Christof Rinner

      June 28

      chair:   Radu Prodan
      1. Armin Gufler, Florian Hagenauer
      2. Maximilian Gerhardt, Simon Klausner
      3. Mathias Neuner
      4. Benedikt Hupfauf
      5. Christian Mayr

      September 21

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Deborah Salcher
      2. Simon Nicolussi
      3. Paul Mayer
      4. Georg Unterthurner
      5. Markus Granofszky
      6. Christian Hollaus
      7. Andreas Geisler

      WS 2010 / 2011

      February 1

      chair:   René Thiemann
      1. Julian Nagele
      2. Abdullatif Yesil
      3. Bernhard Höckner

      January 25

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Florian Sereinig

      December 14

      chair:   Thomas Fahringer
      1. Christian Wörgötter

      November 30

      chair:   Günther Specht
      1. Georg Bader
      2. Gerald Schrempf

      November 23

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Matthias Wallnöfer

      November 16

      chair:   Radu Prodan
      1. Simon Legner
      2. Abdullatif Yesil

      November 9

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Stefan Widerin
      2. Thomas Sternagel
      3. Michael Schaper
      4. Armin Gufler, Florian Hagenauer
      5. Georg Unterthurner
      6. Christian Posch
      7. Gerold Egger

      October 5

      chair:   Michael Brunner
      1. Florian Rhomberg

      SS 2010

      June 29

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Maria Schett
      2. Uli Kastlunger
      3. Martin Neuhauser

      June 22

      chair:   Ruth Breu
      1. Markus Kofler
      2. Markus Kofler

      June 15

      chair:   Alfred Strey
      1. Dominik Neuner

      June 1

      chair:   Ruth Breu
      1. Christian Sillaber
      2. Thomas Liener
      3. Florian Scholochow
      4. Britta Tautermann

      May 18

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Mathias Breuß

      May 11

      chair:   Barbara Weber
      1. Simon Pfeifhofer

      May 4

      chair:   Martin Korp
      1. Matthias Auer
      2. Andrea Rendl
      3. Alexander Catulli, Michael Catulli
      4. Florian Sereinig

      April 20

      chair:   Barbara Weber
      1. Christian Atzinger

      March 23

      chair:   Alfred Strey
      1. Sebastian Stabinger
      2. Julian Nagele
      3. Christian Gapp
      4. Ernst Millinger
      5. Stefan Juen

      March 16

      chair:   Michael Breu
      1. Christian Sillaber

      March 9

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. David Westreicher
      2. Paul Borek
      3. Thomas Sternagel
      4. Dominik Neuner
      5. Simon Legner

      WS 2009 / 2010

      March 2

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Florian Demanega, Michael Freudenschuss
      2. Martin Mariacher
      3. Wolfgang Estgfäller

      February 23

      chair:   Robert Binna
      1. Mathias Neuner

      February 16

      chair:   Alfred Strey
      1. Benjamin Höller
      2. Philipp Vallant

      February 9

      chair:   Robert Binna
      1. Michael Braun
      2. Peter Kiechle
      3. Peter Knapp

      February 2

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Rainer Frick
      2. Hannes Mösl

      January 12

      chair:   Alfred Strey
      1. Georg Bader
      2. Markus Posch

      November 10

      chair:   Robert Binna
      1. Felix Erlacher

      October 13

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Uli Kastlunger
      2. Florian Rhomberg

      SS 2009

      September 29

      chair:   Jacek Kopecky
      1. Peter Kandolf
      2. Emanuel Scheiber
      3. Margit Mutschlechner
      4. Christian Lumper
      5. Tuncay Erdogus

      July 7

      chair:   René Thiemann
      1. Benjamin Rupprechter

      June 30

      chair:   Thomas Fahringer
      1. Florian Wieser
      2. David Gstir

      April 28

      chair:   Dumitru Roman
      1. Peter Kandolf

      April 21

      chair:   Stefan Podlipnig
      1. Alexander Graf

      March 31

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Wolfgang Estgfäller
      2. Romana Mayr

      March 24

      chair:   Thomas Fahringer
      1. Roland Matha
      2. Romedius Weiss
      3. Martin Mariacher
      4. Emanuel Scheiber

      March 17

      chair:   Dumitru Roman
      1. Felix Erlacher
      2. Benjamin Höller
      3. Florian Demanega, Michael Freudenschuss
      4. Bernhard Sprenger

      March 10

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Martin Klotz
      2. Margit Mutschlechner
      3. Michael Braun

      WS 2008 / 2009

      February 17

      chair:   Alfred Strey
      1. Mathias Winder
      2. Michael Brunner
      3. Christian Baumann, Christian Wörgötter
      4. Alexander Larcher
      5. Daniel Luttinger
      6. Manfred Gratt
      7. Verena Messner

      January 27

      chair:   Ruth Breu
      1. Wolfgang Rohregger
      2. Hannes Mösl
      3. Boban Milanovic
      4. Florian Sereinig

      January 13

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Stefan Jörer

      December 16

      chair:   Ruth Breu
      1. Ekrem Arslan
      2. Matthias Pressnig

      December 2

      chair:   Georg Moser
      1. Cornelia Haisjackl

      November 18

      chair:   Ruth Breu
      1. Christoph Rungg

      November 4

      chair:   Alfred Strey
      1. Cristoph Brejla

      October 28

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Christian Atzinger
      2. Christian Schaiter
      3. Andreas Grill, Thomas Juen

      October 14

      chair:   Ruth Breu
      1. Thomas Waldegger, Peter Zangerl

      October 7

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Benjamin Rupprechter
      2. Christoph Blank
      3. Alexander Hörbst
      4. Alexander Hörbst

      SS 2008

      September 23

      chair:   Stefan Podlipnig
      1. Lorenz Thuile
      2. Thomas Mader
      3. Wilfried Pasquazzo
      4. Simon Knoll
      5. Armin Masl, Stefano Sudaro
      6. Christoph Fuchs
      7. Bernhard Leschinger
      8. Florian Wieser
      9. Patrick Kammerlander, Marco Dalle Pezze

      July 8

      chair:   Ioan Thoma
      1. Adrian Marte
      2. Werner Bliem
      3. Gunnar Schulze
      4. Michael Sperk
      5. Christoph Steiner
      6. Christoph Leiter
      7. Joachim A. Schütz
      8. Michael Rogger
      9. Christian Ammendola
      10. Philippe Rödlach

      June 17

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Daniel Bodner, Georg Kraler
      2. Daniel Bodner
      3. LVA evaluation

      May 6

      chair:   Thomas Fahringer
      1. Ingrid Berninger, Marco Plattner
      2. Manfred Gratt, Daniel Rieder

      April 15

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Martin Schöpf

      April 1

      chair:   Ioan Thoma
      1. Lorenz Thuile
      2. Alexander Larcher
      3. Stefan Jörer
      4. Werner Bliem
      5. Christoph Rungg
      6. Szabolcs Köllö
      7. Minh Tri Do Dinh, Stephan Sossau

      March 11

      chair:   Thomas Fahringer
      1. Michael Rogger
      2. Christoph Caks, Dominic Psenner
      3. Michael Sperk
      4. Robert Roth

      March 4

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Daniel Luttinger
      2. Michael Brunner

      WS 2007 / 2008

      February 26

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Simon Bailey
      2. Lukas Laschitz
      3. Michael Handler
      4. Thomas Schwärzler
      5. Georg Schneider
      6. Marco Dalle Pezze, Patrick Kammerlander
      7. Peter Kirchmair

      January 22

      chair:   Ioan Thoma
      1. Hannes Innerhofer
      2. Stefan Thaler
      3. Andreas Frankl
      4. Daniel Winkler

      January 15

      chair:   Günther Specht
      1. Christoph Fuchs, Adrian Marte

      December 4

      chair:   Christian Vogt
      1. Markus Flarer

      November 27

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Markus Ruepp

      November 20

      chair:   Ioan Thoma
      1. Adrian Marte
      2. Michael Handler
      3. Simon Knoll

      October 30

      chair:   Ioan Thoma
      1. Stefan Thaler
      2. Cornelia Lezuo

      October 23

      chair:   Günther Specht
      1. Daniel Winkler
      2. Tim Hannemann
      3. Andreas Parschalk
      4. Lukas Demetz, Hannes Marth
      5. Gunnar Schulze

      October 16

      chair:   Aart Middeldorp
      1. Manfred Gratt, Daniel Rieder
      2. Wilfried Pasquazzo
      3. Christian Ammendola