Seminar mit Bachelorarbeit

Seminar group 2   (HS 11)

from SS 2011 onward there is just one group, which convenes in HS 10

WS 2010 / 2011

February 1

chair:   Berthold Agreiter
  1. Corneliu Valentin Stanciu
  2. Marco Kammerer
  3. Markus Kofler
  4. Marco Kammerer

January 25

chair:   Dieter Fensel
  1. Clemens Sauerwein
  2. Alexander Catulli, Michael Catulli
  3. Cornelia Lezuo
  4. Markus Kofler

January 18

chair:   Justus Piater
  1. Alex Oberhauser

January 11

chair:   Barbara Weber
  1. Deborah Salcher
  2. Stefan Hofer

December 14

chair:   Ruth Breu
  1. Marco Kammerer
  2. Marco Kammerer
  3. Stefan Hötzl

November 23

chair:   Dieter Fensel
  1. Fabian Moser
  2. Simon Hangl

November 16

chair:   Justus Piater
  1. David Heis

November 9

chair:   Ruth Breu
  1. Thomas Eiter
  2. Bernd Weidenthaler
  3. Clemens Sauerwein
  4. Wolfgang Eckbauer
  5. Ernst Millinger

October 12

chair:   Srdjan Komazec
  1. Lukas Aichbauer
  2. Christian Atzinger

October 5

chair:   Justus Piater
  1. Martin Illecker, Florian Klingler

SS 2010

June 29

chair:   Srdjan Komazec
  1. Alexander Graf
  2. Egon Zemmer

June 22

chair:   Thomas Fahringer
  1. Bernhard Sprenger
  2. Mario Berger

June 15

chair:   Sebastian Schönherr
  1. Mathias Neuner

May 11

chair:   Srdjan Komazec
  1. Stefan Rebitsch

May 4

chair:   Wolfgang Gassler
  1. Simon Hangl
  2. Florian Stäuble

April 20

chair:   Max Berger
  1. Lukas Frena

March 23

chair:   Srdjan Komazec
  1. Mario Berger
  2. Corneliu Valentin Stanciu
  3. Alex Oberhauser
  4. Rene Hrdina

April 13

chair:   Günther Specht
  1. Michael Walch
  2. Egon Zemmer

March 16

chair:   Thomas Fahringer
  1. Bernhard Höckner
  2. Martin Klotz
  3. Lukas Schwaiger

WS 2009 / 2010

March 2

chair:   Ruth Breu
  1. Christoph Klicznik
  2. Matthias Kegele
  3. Bernhard Sprenger
  4. Simon Forster, Norbert Lanzanasto
  5. Romedius Weiss

February 16

chair:   Max Berger
  1. Roland Matha
  2. Patrik Niederleimbacher

February 9

chair:   Srdjan Komazec
  1. Matthias Pressnig

January 26

chair:   Ruth Breu
  1. Martin Gratz
  2. Cornelia Lezuo
  3. Mathias Breuß
  4. Szabo Köllö

January 19

chair:   Srdjan Komazec
  1. Matthias Pressnig

November 24

chair:   Thomas Fahringer
  1. Fabian Moser
  2. Lukas Aichbauer

November 3

chair:   Barbara Weber
  1. Simon Pfeifhofer
  2. Ingrid Berninger
  3. Birgit Denifl
  4. Martin Illecker, Florian Klingler
  5. Michael Luger
  6. Michael Luger

October 13

chair:   Srdjan Komazec
  1. Gerold Egger
  2. Boban Milanovic

October 6

chair:   Thomas Fahringer
  1. Lukas Frena

SS 2009

September 22

chair:   Ruth Breu
  1. Christian Schaiter
  2. Patrick Ferula, Dietmar Wieser
  3. Christian Atzinger
  4. Andreas Grill, Thomas Juen
  5. Cristoph Brejla
  6. Fabian Moser
  7. Christian Bitschnau
  8. Wolfgang Rohregger

July 7

chair:   Ruth Breu
  1. Patrik Niederleimbacher

June 30

chair:   Wolfgang Pausch
  1. Szabo Köllö

June 23

chair:   Ruth Breu
  1. Simon Forster, Norbert Lanzanasto

June 16

chair:   Wolfgang Pausch
  1. Martin Becker, Gregor Brandstätter

May 26

chair:   Ruth Breu
  1. Mathias Neuner

May 19

chair:   Alfred Strey
  1. Peter Knapp
  2. Peter Kiechle

May 12

chair:   Michael Brunner
  1. Christoph Klicznik

April 28

chair:   Ruth Breu
  1. Rainer Frick
  2. Christian Eder

April 21

chair:   Wolfgang Gassler
  1. Philipp Vallant

March 31

chair:   Ruth Breu
  1. Martin Gratz
  2. Patrick Ferula, Dietmar Wieser
  3. Philipp Gebhard

March 24

chair:   Eva Zangerle
  1. Florian Scholochow

March 17

chair:   Alfred Strey
  1. Martin Neuhauser
  2. Hannes Mösl

March 10

chair:   Ruth Breu
  1. Matthias Kegele
  2. Alexander Rus
  3. Stefan Hötzl
  4. Marco Plattner

WS 2008 / 2009

February 17

chair:   Günther Specht
  1. Martin Bürgler, Clemens Müller
  2. Boris Wechselberger
  3. Christoph Caks, Dominic Psenner
  4. Minh Tri Do Dinh, Stephan Sossau

January 27

chair:   Michael Welzl
  1. Richard Weinberger
  2. Minh Tri Do Dinh, Stephan Sossau

January 13

chair:   Dumitru Roman
  1. Paul Schmid
  2. Daniel Bodner

December 9

chair:   Günther Specht
  1. Szabolcs Köllö
  2. Philipp Valiant
  3. Christian Eder
  4. Christian Eder
  5. Michael Feilhofer

November 25

chair:   Thomas Fahringer
  1. Markus Posch

November 11

chair:   Omar Shafiq
  1. Christian Falch
  2. Christian Bitschnau

October 21

chair:   Günther Specht
  1. Christian Lumper
  2. Richard Weinberger
  3. David Gstir
  4. Fabian Moser

October 14

chair:   Thomas Fahringer
  1. Tuncay Erdogus
  2. Manuel Meitinger
  3. Lukas Schwaiger
  4. Osman Celik

October 7

chair:   Dumitru Roman
  1. Florian Wieser

SS 2008

September 23

chair:   Günther Specht
  1. Patrik Niederleimbacher
  2. Jürgen Laner-Leiter
  3. Christian Baumann, Christian Plankl
  4. Simon Knoll, Hannes Ganthaler
  5. Lukas Demetz, Hannes Marth
  6. Daniel Walter

July 8

chair:   Ruth Breu
  1. Christian Baumann, Christian Wörgötter
  2. Christian Lettenbichler
  3. Philippe Rödlach
  4. Bernhard Braito
  5. Gundula Zeiner

June 24

chair:   Alfred Strey
  1. Vanessa Siegl

June 17

chair:   Günther Specht
  1. Vanessa Siegl
  2. Verena Messner

June 10

chair:   Ruth Breu
  1. Peter Zangerl, Thomas Waldegger

June 3

chair:   Alfred Strey
  1. Stephan Plank, Manuel Niederkofler
  2. Martin Neuhauser

May 6

chair:   Günther Specht
  1. Thomas Waldegger, Peter Zangerl

April 22

chair:   Ruth Breu
  1. Mathias Winder
  2. Harald Zigala
  3. Manfred Gratt
  4. Minh Tri Do Dinh, Stephan Sossau

April 15

chair:   Alfred Strey
  1. Alexander Hörbst
  2. Philippe Rödlach
  3. Florian Sereinig
  4. Boban Milanovic
  5. Hannes Mösl

April 8

chair:   Günther Specht
  1. Martin Bürgler, Clemens Müller
  2. Tim Hannemann

March 11

chair:   Ruth Breu
  1. Cornelia Haisjackl
  2. Boris Wechselberger
  3. Paul Schmid, Christian Falch
  4. Florian Demanega, Michael Freudenschuss

WS 2007 / 2008

February 26

chair:   Ruth Breu
  1. Florian Pittl
  2. Friedrich Wachter
  3. Herbert Jordan

January 15

chair:   Stefan Podlipnig
  1. Martin Schöpf

January 8

chair:   Ruth Breu
  1. Alexander Hörbst
  2. Gundula Zeiner
  3. Erkan Duman
  4. Alexander Jäger

December 11

chair:   Michael Felderer
  1. Christian Baumann, Christian Plankl
  2. Florian Wieser
  3. Matthias Pressnig

October 30

chair:   Radu Prodan
  1. Ekrem Arslan
  2. Daniel Bodner, Georg Kraler
  3. Bernhard Leschinger
  4. Joachim A. Schütz
  5. Florian Pittl
  6. Jürgen Laner-Leiter
  7. Thomas Mader

October 16

chair:   Barbara Weber
  1. Patrik Niederleimbacher
  2. Wolfgang Rohregger
  3. Gregor Brandstätter
  4. Herbert Jordan

October 9

chair:   Stefan Podlipnig
  1. Armin Masl, Stefano Sudaro
  2. Christoph Leiter