ifi
Name Telefon Nr.
Institutsreferat – Fax: 53018
Puschitz Boris (Projekte) 53239
Scheiring Anna Maria (Lehre) 53209
Strasser Gabriele (Budget) 53255
Quality Engineering – Fax: 53029
Breu Ruth 53200
Brunner Michael 53021
Burattin Andrea 53352
Celebic Boban 53203
Farwick Matthias 53256
Felderer Michael 53228
Gorfer Thilo 53203
Häusler Martin 53203
Huber Michael 53380
Jäger Alexandra 53335
Jungmann Andrea (Sekretariat QE) 53203
Kaiser Michael 53203
Leitner Matthias 53203
Lobis Ulrich 53203
Müller Tizian 53347
Mussmann Andrea 53379
Neurauter Manuel 53203
Noggler Jakob 53383
Nowakowski Emmanuel 53203
Pekaric Irdin 53373
Pinggera Jakob 53253
Sauerwein Clemens 53203
Sillaber Christian 53296
Stolz Nicolas 53221
Trojer Thomas 53262
Weber Barbara 53212
Zaremba Ilona 53326
Computational Logic – Fax: 53049
Avanzini Martin 53276
Färber Michael 53229
Felgenhauer Bertram 53263
Gauthier Thibault 53229
Ingenhaeff Martina (Sekretariat CL) 53229
Joosten Sebastiaan 53367
Kaliszyk Cezary 53299
Maringele Alexander 53229
Middeldorp Aart 53205
Miyamoto Kenji 53384
Moser Georg 53213
Nagele Julian 53314
Rapp Franziska 53371
Schaper Michael 53276
Sternagel Christian 53215
Sternagel Thomas 53289
Thiemann René 53234
van Oostrom Vincent 53361
Winder Benjamin 53321
Winkler Sarah 53227
Yamada Akihisa
Distributed and Parallel Systems – Fax: 53039
Bosetti-Haid Silvia (Sekretariat DPS)*Karenz* 53226
Durillo Juan 53284
Emprechtinger Doris (Sekretariat DPS) 53378
Fahringer Thomas 53204
Gaetano Francesco 53378
Gschwandtner Philipp 53233
Hirsch Alexander 53360
Janetschek Matthias 53280
Jordan Herbert 53302
Kimovski Dragi 53370
Kofler Klaus 53261
Matha Roland 53351
Munteanu Mircea 53224
Pham Thanh Phuong 53349
Prodan Radu 53206
Prokosch Thomas 53334
Ristov Sashko 53374
Saurabh Nishant 53359
Thoman Peter 53235
Walzthoeni Markus 53360
Zangerl Peter 53308
Databases and Information Systems – Fax: 53059
Binna Robert 53237
Breuss Rainer 53283
Kessler Johannes 53304
Krismer Nikolaus 53304
Pichl Martin 53283
Murauer Benjamin 53382
Silbernagl Doris 53249
Specht Günther 53220
Thaler Sylvia (Sekretariat DBIS) 53231
Tschuggnall Michael 53283
Weiler Matthias 53365
Zangerle Eva 53236
Intelligent and Interactive Systems – Fax: 53069
Erkent Özgür 53266
Haller Simon 53201
Hangl Simon 53267
Hollenstein Jakob 53268
Krivic Senka 53268
Piater Justus 53264
Renaudo Erwan 53268
Rezapour Safoura 53282
Rodriguez-Sanchez Antonio Jose 53270
Shukla Dadhichi 53282
Stabinger Sebastian 53268
Vidovic Cornelia (Sekretariat IIS) 53268
Zech Philipp 53242
Interactive Graphics and Simulation – Fax: 53018
Binderlehner Lisa (Sekretariat IGS) 53346
Harders Matthias 53338
Ha Van Quang 53338
Hamze Noura 53386
Ritter Marcel 53346
Sianov Anatolii 53346
Zuenko Evgeny 53363
Security and Privacy – Fax: 53018
Abramova Svetlana 53357
Böhme Rainer 53202
Luhn Sebastian 53356
Knoflach-Schrott Manuel 53385
Köhler Olaf 53369
Pasquini Cecila 53381
Riek Markus 53353
Schöttle Pascal 53355
Senoner Stephanie (Sekretariat SEC) 53354

Universität Innsbruck